Products

Company











Product Index
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36

XR-305353   XRAY ALUMINUM WHEEL HUB OFFSET 1.5MM BLACK (2)
XR-305351   XRAY ALUMNIUM WHEEL HUB -OFF SET-.75-BLACK (2)
XR-302401   XRAY ANTI-ROLL BAR FRONT (SET)
XR-303401   XRAY ANTI-ROLL BAR REAR (SET) - V2 FOR T2/T3
XR-302655   XRAY BALL END 4.9MM WITH 10MM THREAD (2)
XR-302653   XRAY BALL END 4.9MM WITH 6MM THREAD (2)
XR-302654   XRAY BALL END 4.9MM WITH 8MM THREAD V2
XR-302652   XRAY Ball End 4.9mm with Thread (2)
XR-303241   XRAY BALL UNIVERSAL 5.8MM HEX (4)
XR-309402   XRAY BODY CLIP FOR 6MM BODY POST (4)
XR-309400   XRAY Body Clips (8)
XR-930120   XRAY CARBIDE BALL 2.4MM (12)
XR-302665   XRAY COMPOSITE BALL JOINT 4.9-CLOSED WITH HOLE (4)
XR-302664   XRAY COMPOSITE BALL JOINT 4.9MM UNIDIRECTIONAL - OPEN (4)
XR-302663   XRAY COMPOSITE BALL JOINT 4.9MM-OPEN (8)
XR-301202   XRAY COMPOSITE BUMPER
XR-302366   XRAY COMPOSITE C HUB LEFT 6 DEGREE MEDIUM
XR-302364   XRAY COMPOSITE C-HUB LEFT - 4 DEGREE - MEDIUM
XR-302361   XRAY Composite C-Hub Right - 2° Deg. - Medium
XR-302363   XRAY COMPOSITE C-HUB RIGHT - 4 DEGREE - MEDIUM
XR-302365   XRAY COMPOSITE C-HUB RIGHT-6 DEGREE-MEDIUM
XR-305241   XRAY COMPOSITE DRIVE SHAFT REPLACEMENT CAP 3.5MM (4)
XR-385300   XRAY Composite Driveshaft Set (M18T) (2)
XR-302516   XRAY Composite Dual Servo Saver Arm (L+R)
XR-305575   XRAY COMPOSITE FIXED PULLEY 20T (2)
XR-301323   XRAY COMPOSITE FRONT BODY MOUNT SET +1MM HEIGHT
XR-301322   XRAY COMPOSITE FRONT BODY MOUNT SET 6MM
XR-302168   XRAY Composite Front Susp. Arm 1-Hole - Hard
XR-302165   XRAY Composite Front Susp. Arm 2-Hole - Hard
XR-304980   XRAY COMPOSITE GEAR DIFF CROSS PIN
XR-302076   XRAY COMPOSITE HUBS FOR BULKHEADS (4+2)
XR-302069   XRAY COMPOSITE LAYSHAFT BEARING SUPPORT SHIM
XR-306182   XRAY COMPOSITE LIPO BATTERY BACKSTOPS
XR-302362   XRAY Composite Medium Rubber-Spec C-Hub (Left 2°)
XR-305870   XRAY COMPOSITE OFFSET SPUR GEAR 100T/64P
XR-305874   XRAY COMPOSITE OFFSET SPUR GEAR 104T/64P
XR-305876   XRAY COMPOSITE OFFSET SPUR GEAR 106T/64P
XR-305862   XRAY COMPOSITE OFFSET SPUR GEAR 92T/64P
XR-305866   XRAY COMPOSITE OFFSET SPUR GEAR 96T/64P
XR-371190   XRAY Composite Pod Link Set (2)
XR-301334   XRAY COMPOSITE REAR BODY MOUNT SET +2MM HEIGHT
XR-303168   XRAY COMPOSITE REAR SUSP. ARM, 1 HOLE-HARD
XR-302583   XRAY COMPOSITE SERVO HORN - FUTABA, ROBE
XR-372502   XRAY COMPOSITE SERVO SAVER-STIFF SET
XR-372503   XRAY COMPOSITE SERVO SAVER-X STIFF V2
XR-305135   XRAY COMPOSITE SOLID AXLE DRIVESHAFT ADAPTERS (2)
XR-302252   XRAY COMPOSITE STEERING BLOCK MEDIUM V2
XR-302253   XRAY COMPOSITE STEERING BLOCKS HARD V2
XR-303354   XRAY COMPOSITE UPRIGHT 0 DEGREE OUTBOARD TOE IN (HARD)
XR-303352   XRAY COMPOSITE UPRIGHT 0 DEGREE OUTBOARD TOE IN (MEDIUM)
XR-303351   XRAY COMPOSITE UPRIGHT 1 DEGREE OUTBOARD TOE IN (RIGHT)
XR-303361   XRAY COMPOSITE UPRIGHT 1 DEGREE OUTBOARD TOE IN ,LEFT,MEDIUM
XR-303353   XRAY COMPOSITE UPRIGHT 1 DEGREE OUTBOARD TOE IN ,RIGHT,HARD
XR-375080   XRAY D-Lock Differential Plate 2
XR-304971   XRAY DIFF OUTDRIVE ADAPTER - HUDY SPRING STEEL (2)
XR-305082   XRAY DIFF WASHERS 17X23X1 (2)
XR-304990   XRAY Diff. Gasket (4)
XR-305340   XRAY Drive Axle – Hudy Spring Steel™
XR-305323   XRAY DRIVE SHAFT 50MM HUDY SPRING STEEL
XR-305324   XRAY DRIVE SHAFT 52MM HUDY SPRING STEEL
XR-305231   XRAY Drive Shaft Coupling - Hudy Spring Steel
XR-305392   XRAY DRIVE SHAFT PIN 2 X 10 WITH FLAT SPOT (2)
XR-965023   XRAY E-CLIP 2.3 (10)
XR-302077   XRAY ECCENTRIC COMPOSITE HUBS "1" (4+2)
XR-305346   XRAY ECS Drive Axle (2mm Pin)
XR-305327   XRAY ECS DRIVE SHAFT - HUDY SPRING STEEL
XR-305250   XRAY ECS DRIVE SHAFT CASE HUDY SPRING STEEL
XR-305251   XRAY ECS DRIVE SHAFT COUPLING-HUDY SPRING STEEL
XR-305391   XRAY ECS DRIVE SHAFT PIN 1.5X9 WITH FLAT SPOT (2)
XR-305390   XRAY ECS DRIVE SHAFT PINS 1.5X8.5 V3(2)
XR-305331   XRAY ECS HUDY SPRING STEEL DRIVE SHAFT 50MM-V2
XR-305571   XRAY FIXED PULLEY 18T
XR-301223   XRAY FOAM BUMPER - HARD
XR-372491   XRAY Front 1.1mm Anti-Roll Bar
XR-372493   XRAY Front 1.3mm Anti-Roll Bar
XR-372494   XRAY Front 1.4mm Anti-Roll Bar
XR-307221   XRAY FRONT ARM PIVOT PIN (2)
XR-372181   XRAY Front Coil Spring C = 4.0 (Silver) (2)
XR-352113   XRAY Front Lower Suspension Arm Right
XR-358168   XRAY Front Shock Shaft (XT8) (2)
XR-302163   XRAY FRONT SUSPENION ARM 1 HOLE (HARD)
XR-302164   XRAY FRONT SUSPENSION ARM,EXTRA HARD (1 HOLE)
XR-382150   XRAY Front Upper Suspension Arms (M18T) (2)
XR-304900   XRAY GEAR DIFFERENTIAL - SET
XR-303169   XRAY Graphite 1-Hole Rear Suspension Arm (Stiffener Arm)
XR-303192   XRAY Graphite ARS Rear Lower Arm Plate 1.6mm (L+R)
XR-306163-K   XRAY GRAPHITE BATTERY STRAP FOR LIPO/NIMH-BLACK-SET
XR-301213   XRAY GRAPHITE BUMPER HOLDER 2.5MM
XR-308362   XRAY HARDEN SHOCK SHAFT-SHORT (2)
XR-901304   XRAY HEX SCEW SB M3X4 (10)
XR-903310   XRAY Hex Screw 3x10mm SFH (10)
XR-902310   XRAY Hex Screw 3x10mm SH (10)
XR-902304   XRAY HEX SCREW M3X4 STAINLESS (10)
XR-901302   XRAY Hex Screw SB M3x2.5 (10)
XR-903306   XRAY Hex Screw SB M3x6 (10)
XR-903256   XRAY HEX SCREW SFH M2.5X6 (10)
XR-903308   XRAY HEX SCREW SFH M3X8MM (10)
XR-902316   XRAY HEX SCREW SH M3X16 (10)
XR-902305   XRAY HEX SCREW SH M3X5 (10)
XR-902306   XRAY HEX SCREW SH M3X5X6 (10)
XR-902308   XRAY HEX SCREW SH M3X8 (10)
XR-305442   XRAY HIGH PERFORMANCE KEVLAR BELT 3X180MM
XR-305444   XRAY HIGH PERFORMANCE KEVLAR BELT 3X183MM
XR-305431   XRAY HIGH PERFORMANCE KEVLAR DRIVE BELT FRONT 3X507MM
XR-305446   XRAY HIGH PERFORMANCE KEVLAR DRIVE BELT REAR 3X189MM
XR-940508   XRAY HIGH SPEED BALL BEARING 5X8X2.5 RUBBER SEALED (2)
XR-305433   XRAY KEVLAR DRIVE BELT FRONT 3X501MM
XR-303061   XRAY LIPO CHASSIS GRAPHITE MOTOR GUARD
XR-306184   XRAY LONG COMPOSITE LIPO BATTERY BACKSTOPS
XR-960030   XRAY NUT M3 (10)
XR-970121   XRAY O-RING 12.1X1.6 (10)
xr-970050   XRAY O-RING 5X1 (10)
XR-980210   XRAY PIN 2 X 9.8 (10)
XR-307455   XRAY Pivot Ball 5.0mm Double Bevel Shoulders (10)
XR-302504   XRAY QUICK SAVER
XR-307321   XRAY REAR ARM PIVOT PIN (2)
XR-353120   XRAY REAR LOWER SUSPENSION ARM LEFT #353120
XR-388166   XRAY Rear Micro Shock Shaft (M18T) (2)
XR-358261   XRAY Rear Shock Shaft (2) (XB808)
XR-303163   XRAY REAR SUSPENION ARM (HARD)ONE HOLE
XR-303164   XRAY REAR SUSPENION ARM EXTRA HARD ONE HOLE
XR-307314   XRAY REAR SUSPENSION PIVOT PIN (2)
XR-358060   XRAY Rubber Short Shock Boot (4)
XR-964031   XRAY S 3.5X10X.02 (10)
XR-909369   XRAY SCREW PHILLIPS SS 3.5x19 (10)
XR-308091   XRAY SHOCK FOAM INSERTS LOW(4)
XR-358036   XRAY Shock Piston Set Wide
XR-305022-K   XRAY Short Hard Coated Aluminum Differential Output Shaft (Black)
XR-373586   XRAY Side Spring (Black - C=1.2) (2)
XR-972050   XRAY SILICON O-RING 5X2
XR-971240   XRAY Silicone O-Ring 24x0.7mm (10)
XR-971031   XRAY SILICONE O-RING 3.1X1.6 (10)
XR-305137   XRAY SOLID AXLE DRIVESHAFT ADAPTERS HUDY SPRING STEEL
XR-308375   XRAY SPRING SET C=2.6 (2)
XR-308377   XRAY SPRING SET C=3.0 (2)
XR-305230   XRAY Spring Steel Driveshaft Couplings (2)
XR-303133   XRAY STEEL SHIM FOR LOWER SUSPENION HOLDER 3X7.7X1.15 (10)
XR-303131   XRAY STEEL SHIM FOR LOWER SUSPENSION HOLDER 3X7.5X0.4 (10)
XR-302291   XRAY STEEL STEERING BUSHING (2+2)
XR-305443   XRAY T2 DRIVE BELT REAR 3X186MM
XR-302098   XRAY T2 Shock Tower Front 3.0mm Graphite
XR-308361   XRAY T2/T3 HARDENED SHOCK SHAFT
XR-302078   XRAY T2/T3 SET OF COMPOSITE ECCENTRIC HUBS (4+2)
XR-302027-O   XRAY T3 FRONT LOWER SUSPENSION ADJ. BULKHEAD (ORANGE)
XR-305799   XRAY T3 T4 305799 Offset Spur Gear 99T/48 corona
XR-300019   XRAY T4 1/10 LUXURY ELECTIC TC
XR-308039   XRAY T4 Aluminum Progressive Shock Insert Set
XR-302495   XRAY T4 AN TI-ROLL BAR FRONT 1.5MM
XR-303495   XRAY T4 AN TI-ROLL BAR REAR 1.5MM
XR-302492   XRAY T4 ANTI-ROLL BAR FRONT 1.2MM
XR-302493   XRAY T4 ANTI-ROLL BAR FRONT 1.3MM
XR-302494   XRAY T4 ANTI-ROLL BAR FRONT 1.4MM
XR-302496   XRAY T4 ANTI-ROLL BAR FRONT 1.6MM
XR-303490   XRAY T4 ANTI-ROLL BAR REAR 1.0MM
XR-303491   XRAY T4 ANTI-ROLL BAR REAR 1.1MM
XR-303492   XRAY T4 ANTI-ROLL BAR REAR 1.2MM
XR-303493   XRAY T4 ANTI-ROLL BAR REAR 1.3MM
XR-303494   XRAY T4 ANTI-ROLL BAR REAR 1.4MM
XR-308037   XRAY T4 COMPOSITE 4-HOLE 1.0-1.2MM 3 HOLE 1.0-1.2MM
XR-308333   XRAY T4 COMPOSITE SHOCK PARTS FOR ALUMINUM SHOCKS
XR-303086   XRAY T4 Graphite Shock Tower Rear 3.0mm
XR-308082   XRAY T4 SHOCK ABSORBER MEMBRANE (4)
XR-308092   XRAY T4 SHOCK FOAM INSERT (4)
XR-964050   XRAY WASHERS 5X15X0.3 (10)
XR-379701   XRAY X1 2016 1/10 Formula Body
XR-371075   XRAY X1 2016 2.5mm Graphite Rear Brace
XR-372115   XRAY X1 2017 Graphite Lower Suspension Arm
XR-372133   XRAY X1 2017 Graphite Upper Suspension Arm
XR-370702   XRAY X1 2017 Luxury 1/10 F1 Chassis Kit
XR-378153   XRAY X1 40.2mm Composite Linkage Shaft 2
XR-372327   XRAY X1 Aluminum 1 Dot Bushing (Caster 6-9) (3)
XR-372325   XRAY X1 Aluminum 1 Dot Bushing Set (2) (Camber 1.5-2°)
XR-371290   XRAY X1 Aluminum Body Post Plate
XR-371202   XRAY X1 Composite Adjustable Front Aero Wing
XR-373512-K   XRAY X1 Composite Adjustable Rear Wing (Black)
XR-373513-K   XRAY X1 Composite Adjustable Rear Wing Black
XR-372320   XRAY X1 Composite Arm Bushing (4)
XR-372281   XRAY X1 Front King Pin (2)
XR-372178   XRAY X12 Shock Spring (Black/C=2.5) (2)
XR-372176   XRAY X12 Shock Spring (Gold/C=1.5) (2)
XR-372177   XRAY X12 Shock Spring (Silver/C=2.0) (2)
XR-373588   XRAY X12 Side Spring (Gold/C=1.8) (2)
XR-373587   XRAY X12 Side Springs (Silver/C=1.5) (2)
XRA371011   XRAY XRA371011 X1 2017 2.0mm Aluminum "Flex" Chassis
XRA375872   XRAY XRA375872 64P Composite Spur Gear (72T)
XRA375875   XRAY XRA375875 64P Composite Spur Gear (75T)
XRA375876   XRAY XRA375876 64P Composite Spur Gear (76T)
XR-303132   XRAY XRAY Steel Lower Suspension Holder Shim 3X7.5X0.75 (10)
XUR2175M   XUR2175M Vertical Track Cutters
XUR450   XURON 450 TWEEZERNOSE PLIERS
XUR485FN   XURON 485FN FLAT NOSE PLIER
XUR501   Xuron 501 Adjustable Wire Stripper
XUR2175B   Xuron Corp 2175B Track Cutter Shears NIB
XUR90065   Xuron Corp 90065 450 Tweezernose Pliers Smooth Jaws NIB
XUR90134   Xuron Corp 90134 501 Adjustable Wire Stripper 10-26 AWG NIB
XUR90317   Xuron Corp 90317 2175ET Professional Sprue Cutter NIB
XUR450s   Xuron Tweezernose Pliers, Serrated
YKMZS-630   Yokomo ZS-630 for MR-4 Main Gear Adapter w/Front & Rear Drive Pulley
ZIN504   ZINGER PROPELLER 11X7
ZINZ605   ZINGER PROPELLER 12X7

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36